space lineup space ticket space gallery space access space media space english space



2014.JUN
OUTLOOK festival 2014
Japan Launch Party

@ ageHa/studio Coast (東京)
Dub Phizix & Strategy, DILLINJA, P MONEY, ROYAL-T, Author, DRUNK MONK, PART2STYLE SOUND, DJ KENTARO, GOTH-TRAD, 1945 a.k.a KURANAKA, BROKEN HAZE Booty tune, CHAKI ZULU, DARUMA & JOMMY, 田我流, DJ Doppelgenger, DJ Dx, DJ HIKARU, G.RINA,HABANERO POSSE ,Heart Cocktailz(KEN KEN&INSIDEMAN) ,HyperJuice ,LEF!!! CREW!!! ,MERCENARY SOUND ,MIDNIGHT ROCK ,MIGHTY MASSA ,NEO TOKYO BASS ,RUMI&OG ,Selector NICHI ,ShaKa-iTCHi ,SHINKARON ,SMITH-CN ,Supermaar aka DJ MAAR (DEXPISTOLS) ,TAKASHI-MEN & Ja-ge feat. Galang Galang Crew ,the KULTURE KRUB ,TREKKIE TRAX ,WATAPACHI ,XXX$$$ (XLII&DJ SARASA),Julian Perez, DJ NOBU, KABUTO, SATOSHI OTSUKI, EASTAUDIO SOUNDSYSTEM, BLUESKY SOUNDSYSTEM ,SELECTOR NICHI with SOUND SYSTEM ,VOID ACOUSTICS
2013.SEP
ZETTAI-MU 18th
Anniversary 2013

@ ひよしの森 (京都)
TURTLE ISLAND, DRY&HEAVY, こだま和文, SOFT, CALM, 田我流 & YOUNG-G, KIREEK , Jizue,Citizen of Peace , 1945 a.k.a KURANAKA, O.N.O a.k.a MachineLive, J.A.K.A.M., YAPAN a.k.a Yosuke Hiroyama, HIKARU , DJ DYE, Seiho, サイケアウツG, SHANDI-I , MASA a.k.a Conomark, 東京月桃三味線 , Madegg , KETA RA, Paperkraft ,SPACEHOSPITAL (DOCTOR-HASEGAWA & LIVINGDEAD) , 白檀 , ナカムライタル , DJ SHINYA, TAMAI-I, Light-one, eastaudio SOUNDSYSTEM, 原田音響, HiraLion, Ekran,SOLA, ONA, ZetcDeco, DOPPEL (MON+BAKIBAKI) , IPPI, WASHIO TOMOYUKI, ATTACK THA MOON, MIZPAM
2013.MAY
OUTLOOK festival 2013
Japan Launch Party

@ ageHa/studio Coast (東京)
Skream+Benga, Iration Steppas, Mungo’S Hi Fi, Part2Style Sound, 1945 a.k.a Kuranaka, DJ Kentaro, Dexpistols, Habanero Posse, 100mado,BROKEN HAZE, BRYAN BURTON-LEWIS, BUNBUN the MC, D.J.APRIL, D.J.FULLTONO, DJ SIMPLE SAMPLE, DRUNK MONK, DUBTRO, ENA, G.RINA, GOOD WEATHER, Jah-Light Sound System, JESSE&TIKINI, KEN2-D SPECIAL, クボタタケシ, LEF!!!CREW!!!, MIGHTY MASSA, MILITANT ITES SOUND SYSTEM, NEO TOKYO BASS, PAPA U-Gee, Paperkraft, Prettybwoy, RUMI&OG , SAK-DUB-I , selector NICHI, SHORT-ARROW, Soi productions, TAKASHI-MEN, feat.LUVRAW, Takeru John Otoguro, TASTEE DISCO, THREEPEE BOYS, tofubeats, TRIDENT , XLII, ZEN-LA-ROCK [SOUND SYSTEM] eastaudio Soundsystem, Jah-Light Sound System, Midnight Blue Soundsystem, Militant Ites Sound SYSTEM, selector Nichi with Sound System, Tastee Disco [VJ] Rokapenis

2013.APRIL
Taste of SONAR in Osaka '13
@ 味園UNIVERSE (大阪)
Nicolas Jaar, Aidrian Sherwood & Pinch, Actress, 高木 正勝, Addison Groove, Submerse, Jealousguy, Seiho, Madegg, ekran and Friends (710.beppo+Kezzardrix+Ikeguchi Takayoshi)

2012.OCT
EXODUS Island Festival '12

@ 屋我地島済井出ビーチ (沖縄)
THA BLUE HERB, DRY&HEAVY, 上江洌 清作&The BK Sounds!!, KODAMA KAZUFUMI, KAORU INOUE, ZEZECO, 1945 KURANAKA, CitiZen of Peace, CALM, YAPAN a.k.a Yosuke Hiroyama (RYUKYUDISKO) , Beni Mshenze, OLIVE OIL, 太華&RITTO SCRATCH BY DJ CHEEBA, DJ DYE (THA BLUE HERB), DJ HIKARU, DJ KIYO, RAS TAKASHI, GRI GRI, bud ryukyu (SINKICHI, NU-DOH, MONDO), 平良食堂, VJ : SAKKAKU, DECO : Son of the sun, INTERACTIVE ART: SSS(Smoke Super Sonic), SOUND : STAGEING OKINAWA
2012.SEP
ZETTAI-MU 17th
Anniversary 2012

@ GRAND Cafe (大阪)
THA BLUE HERB, SHING02 + DJ A-1, REBEL FAMILIA, 1945 a.k.a KURANAKA, GOTH-TRAD, DJ TOYO [SOUND SYSTEM] 最高音響 SOUND SYSTEM

2011.NOV
ZETTAI-MU 16th
Anniversary 2011
(2days)

@ ZINK (神戸) 
MALA, DRY&HEAVY with NUMB, EYE, MIYAKE YOHEI & Peace-K, DJ NOBU, Mouse On The Keys, SOFT, KODAMA KAZUFUMI, O.N.O a.k.a Machine Live, LITE, RUMI & SKYFISH,QUIETSTORM, GOTH-TRAD, COLOGRAPHONIC, 若野 桂, ekran+friends, ONA,
[SOUND SYSTEM] 最高音響 SOUND SYSTEM
2011.APRIL
springup 2011
ZETTAI-MU

@ 名村造船所跡地 (大阪)
Battles, FlyingLotus with Dorian Concept with Thundercat's, Kode9, toe, DRY&HEAVY, dot i/o a.k.a mito, O.N.O a.k.a Machine Live, DJ BAKU, KEIZOmachine!, Michita, OORUTAICHI, LITE, Kuranaka 1945, KIHIRA NAOKI, NHK, VISUAL&LIGHTING ekran+friends

2010.SEP
ZETTAI-MU 15th
Anniversary 2010

@ 名村造船所跡地 (大阪)
ZAZEN BOYS NEW, THA BLUE HERB, DJ KENTARO, OKI DUB AINU BAND, 七尾旅人 with DORIAN, 三宅 洋平 with Latyr-Sy&白石才三, THINKTANK×optron, Struggle For Pride, MASAMATIX, Struggle For Pride,OLIVE OIL, O.N.Oa.k.a Machine Live, 1945 a.k.a KURANAKA, KEIZOmachine!, DJ QUIETSTORM, Ametsub, conomark, 若野 桂, POPY OIL, savka, COLO, NOVOL, KLEPTOMANIAC, SYUNOVEN, BAKIBAKI, MON
[SOUND SYSTEM] 最高音響 SOUND SYSTEM

2009.DEC
MINISTRY OF DANSE

@ 名村造船所跡地 (大阪)
DJ KRUSH, EYE, GOMA da DIDGERIDOO, 1945 a.k.a KURANAKA, DJ BAKU, REBEL FAMILIA, OLIVE OIL,桑田つとむ a.k.a QUIETSTROM, CALM, MOODMAN, KIHIRA NAOKI, DJ DYE, DJ TUTTLE, HONDUB HIROAKI, BETALAND, 迫田 悠, 若野 桂, Imaginary Flowers,ONA

2009.SEP
ZETTAI-MU 14th
Anniversary '09

@ 名村造船所跡地 (大阪)
AUDIO ACTIVE, OOIOO, ZION TRAIN, TURTLE ISLAND, Dachambo, SHING02, こだま和文, 1945 a.k.a KURANAKA, OKI,REBEL FAMILIA, CRO-MAGNON, EYE, O.N.O, DJ QUIETSTROM, CALM, 降神, HIKARU, 若野 桂, Kads MIIDA, GRAVITY FREE,DARK FUNK SPOT, BAKIBAKI,ONA
[SOUND SYSTEM] JAH WORK SOUND SYSTEM

2009.MAY
KAIKOO - 邂逅 -大阪乱遊祭 -

@ 名村造船所跡地 (大阪)
中村達也+KenKen, ギターウルフ, The Band Apart, 般若+DJ BAKU,DJ BAKU, envy, MSC((漢.TAB001.PRIMAL.O2)), 1945 a.k.a KURANAKA, PARA,韻踏合組合, SAND, DAMAGE,DJ DYE,降神,THE LEFTY, 神門, RUMI+SKYFISH, 裸絵札, oak, SHIRO THE GOODMAN, Caribbean Dandy, EKD

2008.SEP
ZETTAI-MU 13th
Anniversary '08

@ 名村造船所跡地 (大阪)
V∞REDOMS (BOREDOMS), AUDIO ACTIVE, THA BLUE HERB, DJ KRUSH, OKI DUB AINU BAND, KODAMA KAZUFUMI, SHING02 with THE HEAVYMANNERS, THE SUN PAULO, 1945 a.k.a. KURANAKA, MOODMAN, DJ BAKU, QUIETSTORM, SINKICHI, Kads MIIDA, 若野 桂, gravity free, DOPPEL, 澤田 純, ONA, AFRICAN JAG ,「IRAQ WAR」池上宗徳
[SOUND SYSTEM] 最高音響 SOUND SYSTEM

2007.SEP
ZETTAI-MU 12th
Anniversary '07

@ 名村造船所跡地 (大阪)
THA BLUE HERB, DJ KRUSH, KODAMA KAZUFUMI, 1945 a.k.a KURANAKA, GOMA Da D IDGERIDOO, CALM, DJ BAKU, DJ HIKARU, MIGHTY MASSA, INDEN, DJ KANAMORI, DJ TOYO
[SOUND SYSTEM] 最高音響 SOUND SYSTEM